• Zona Norte
    Mar 21:30
    • REG 87
    • LAN 76
    Mar 21:30
    • SMC 80
    • BOC 74
    Mie 21:00
    • QMS 86
    • ARG 62
    Mie 22:00
    • OLI 92
    • LIB 68
    Jue 21:30
    • SMC 107
    • LAN 95
    Jue 21:30
    • REG 80
    • CIC 68
    Jue 22:00
    • LU 78
    • BOC 85
    Vie 20:00
    • ATE 97
    • LIB 91
    Vie 22:00
    • OLI 87
    • ARG 83
    Sab 21:30
    • SMC 0
    • CIC 0
  • Zona Sur
    Mar 21:00
    • PEN 68
    • OBR 70
    Jue 21:00
    • QLM 75
    • OBR 82
    Vie 22:00
    • PEN 81
    • GIM 61
    Sab 21:00
    • WBB 0
    • OBR 0
    Dom 20:30
    • QLM 0
    • GIM 0

TELEVISADOS

  • Olimpico vs. Argentino

    27/03 22:00 pm LNB Contenidos

  • Peñarol vs. Gimnasia

    27/03 22:00 pm TyC Sports

  • Atenas vs. Libertad

    27/03 20:00 pm DirecTV Sports

  • San Martin vs. Lanus

    26/03 21:30 pm LNB Contenidos

  • POSICIONES Zona Norte

    EQUIPO PCT PJ PG PP
    QMS 85,4 41 35 6
    REG 67,4 43 29 14
    SMC 57,1 42 24 18
    ATE 52,4 42 22 20
    OLI 48,8 43 21 22
    ESTC 40,5 42 17 25
    SIO 37,5 40 15 25
    LU 35,9 39 14 25
    LIB 34,1 41 14 27
  • POSICIONES Zona Sur

    EQUIPO PCT PJ PG PP
    OBR 72,1 43 31 12
    PEN 64,9 37 24 13
    GIM 62,5 40 25 15
    QLM 57,5 40 23 17
    ARG 48,7 39 19 20
    BOC 39,5 43 17 26
    WBB 38,1 42 16 26
    LAN 34,1 41 14 27
    CIC 22,5 40 9 31
  • Finales . 1º puesto
    Dom 21:00
    • EEU 129
    • SER 92
  • Finales . 3º puesto
    Sab 18:00
    • LIT 93
    • FRA 95
  • Semifinales
    Jue 21:00
    • EEU 96
    • LIT 68
    Vie 22:00
    • FRA 85
    • SER 90
  • POSICIONES Grupo A

    EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PP
    ESPAÑA 10 5 5 0
    BRASIL 9 5 4 1
    FRANCIA 8 5 3 2
    SERBIA 7 5 2 3
    IRAN 6 5 1 4
    EGIPTO 5 5 0 5
  • POSICIONES Grupo B

    EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PP
    GRECIA 10 5 5 0
    CROACIA 8 5 3 2
    ARGENTINA 8 5 3 2
    SENEGAL 7 5 2 3
    PUERTO RICO 6 5 1 4
    FILIPINAS 6 5 1 4
  • POSICIONES Grupo C

    EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PP
    EEUU 10 5 5 0
    TURQUIA 8 5 3 2
    DOMINICANA 7 5 2 3
    NUEVA ZELANDA 7 5 2 3
    UCRANIA 7 5 2 3
    FINLANDIA 6 5 1 4
  • POSICIONES Grupo D

    EQUIPO PTS PJ PG PP
    LITUANIA 9 5 4 1
    ESLOVENIA 9 5 4 1
    AUSTRALIA 8 5 3 2
    MEXICO 7 5 2 3
    ANGOLA 7 5 2 3
    COREA 5 5 0 5

TELEVISADOS

  • Estados Unidos vs Serbia

    14/09/2014 - 21:00

    TyC Sports, DirecTV (610), TV Pública, DeporTV